Navigation:   Home  >>  Forums

Go Back   Photoshopchop.com > Members List

Notices

RacheleOxl is on a distinguished road

RacheleOxl RacheleOxl is offline

PSC NOOB

Statistics

Total Posts
General Information
  • Last Activity: 05-28-2019 02:24 AM
  • Join Date: 05-27-2019
  • Referrals: 0
Scratches Cisco N3K-C3548P-10G 48 Port GE SFP+ Nexus Switch 2x N2200-PAC-400W
$1428.0
Scratches Cisco N3K-C3548P-10G 48 Port GE SFP+ Nexus Switch 2x N2200-PAC-400W pictureJuniper QFX5100-96S-AFO 96 1/10G SFP+8 40G QSFP Ports Dual AC Power
$2995.0
Juniper QFX5100-96S-AFO 96 1/10G SFP+8 40G QSFP Ports Dual AC Power pictureCisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
$350.0
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base pictureDell FN848 PowerConnect 6224F 24-Port Fiber SFP & 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
$64.95
Dell FN848 PowerConnect 6224F 24-Port Fiber SFP & 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch pictureENET GLC-SX-MMD-ENC 1000BSX 850NM SFP 550M MMF
$46.98
ENET GLC-SX-MMD-ENC 1000BSX 850NM SFP 550M MMF picture



All times are GMT -4. The time now is 06:22 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
All rights reserved 2002-2008 Photoshopchop.com