Navigation:   Home  >>  Forums

Go Back   Photoshopchop.com > PHOTO CHOPS > OTHER PHOTOSHOP WORKS

Notices

OTHER PHOTOSHOP WORKS Anything that isn't an Auto Chop. Wallpapers, new sigs, web page designs or whatever else you have come up with.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 02-02-2005, 04:51 PM   #1
6sic6
PSC NOOB
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 9
6sic6 is an unknown quantity at this point
Default



Here's a peek at a progress shot.



Another


Less brushing-


Only Lines-
__________________
6sic6 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2005, 04:58 PM   #2
suzq044
3000 AND CLIMBING
 
suzq044's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 3,984
suzq044 is an unknown quantity at this point
Default

thats a lotta lines in illustrator.. not bad though
__________________


suzq044 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2005, 05:36 PM   #3
Tony Riley
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
Tony Riley's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: NC
Posts: 1,468
Tony Riley is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via AIM to Tony Riley Send a message via MSN to Tony Riley
Default

You are good at this. I like them all.
__________________

Riley will return.
V o l a i r e @ 60% completion.
Tony Riley is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-06-2005, 07:07 PM   #4
Manson_cs
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Location: Scotland
Posts: 1,149
Manson_cs is an unknown quantity at this point
Default

MANSON HOORAY Lol, they look AWSOME i love them mate
__________________
Manson_cs is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

HP X130 10G LC-SR SFP+ Transceiver PN: JD092B
$87.17
HP X130 10G LC-SR SFP+ Transceiver PN: JD092B pictureHP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver JD089B
$75.28
HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver JD089B pictureCisco 1000BASE-SX Short wavelength GBIC (Multimode Only)
$10.0
Cisco 1000BASE-SX Short wavelength GBIC (Multimode Only) pictureFoundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310NM SFP Transceiver Laser PROD
$45.0
Foundry Networks E1MG-LX 1310NM SFP Transceiver Laser PROD pictureLot of 5 Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02 Ln #50 7/2001 SFP Transceiver
$35.0
Lot of 5 Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-02 Ln #50 7/2001 SFP Transceiver picture



All times are GMT -4. The time now is 03:58 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
All rights reserved 2002-2008 Photoshopchop.com