Navigation:   Home  >>  Forums

Go Back   Photoshopchop.com > PHOTO CHOPS > OTHER PHOTOSHOP WORKS

Notices

OTHER PHOTOSHOP WORKS Anything that isn't an Auto Chop. Wallpapers, new sigs, web page designs or whatever else you have come up with.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 06-08-2005, 11:31 AM   #1
Manson_cs
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Location: Scotland
Posts: 1,149
Manson_cs is an unknown quantity at this point
Default Die!!! Stupid Frog!!!

AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH ... got bored lol

__________________
Manson_cs is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-08-2005, 12:19 PM   #2
mahalo_dudered
PSC PRO MEMBER
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Orange County, CA
Posts: 212
mahalo_dudered is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via AIM to mahalo_dudered
Default

haahahahahahahhahahahahahahhaha
__________________
mahalo_dudered is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-08-2005, 04:07 PM   #3
Carty
Get Banned, Ask Me How.

 
Carty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: Atlanta
Posts: 6,928
Carty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total Badass

Awards Showcase
Forum Comedian 
Total Awards: 1

Send a message via AIM to Carty Send a message via Skype™ to Carty
Default

sweet... no picture
__________________
One of PSC's oldest active members, July 31, 2003


Carty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2005, 12:39 AM   #4
v8_king
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
v8_king's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Melbourne, Down Under
Posts: 2,408
v8_king is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via MSN to v8_king
Default

LMFAO!!!!!! its about time somebody did that, lol
__________________
v8_king is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2005, 12:41 AM   #5
Dudee
PSC "I HAVE NO LIFE" MEMBER
 
Dudee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Location: Miami, FL USA
Posts: 550
Dudee is on a distinguished road
Send a message via AIM to Dudee Send a message via MSN to Dudee
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by v8_king
LMFAO!!!!!! its about time somebody did that, lol
Yes! its gearrrrrrrrrrrAT .. kill tony the tiger next
__________________
Dudee is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2005, 03:44 AM   #6
fIzZbOx
PSC MEMBER
 
fIzZbOx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: Blue Mountains, NSW, Australia, Earth, Milkyway, Universe......marble.
Posts: 87
fIzZbOx is on a distinguished road
Send a message via MSN to fIzZbOx
Default

hey man, dont hack on tony the tiger.....destroy him instead
Hey man, nice job of killing that stupid frog, he....she.....it.....is so dang annoying!
__________________


FiZzBoX ------------ Amature Photoshop Car Chopz
fIzZbOx is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2005, 06:22 PM   #7
SuhaiL
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
SuhaiL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Long Island, Ny
Posts: 2,482
SuhaiL is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via AIM to SuhaiL Send a message via MSN to SuhaiL
Default

hah truuuuu
i hate that dam frog, good work!!
but leave tony the tiger alone aight? lol
__________________

Click the Sig! to see the Racer Enzo
SuhaiL is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2005, 12:06 AM   #8
Carty
Get Banned, Ask Me How.

 
Carty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: Atlanta
Posts: 6,928
Carty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total BadassCarty is a Total Badass

Awards Showcase
Forum Comedian 
Total Awards: 1

Send a message via AIM to Carty Send a message via Skype™ to Carty
Default

i saw we skip on tony the tiger and do the WB frog next
__________________
One of PSC's oldest active members, July 31, 2003


Carty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2005, 03:17 AM   #9
v8_king
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
v8_king's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Melbourne, Down Under
Posts: 2,408
v8_king is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via MSN to v8_king
Default

who is tony the tiger?
__________________
v8_king is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2005, 11:32 AM   #10
Dudee
PSC "I HAVE NO LIFE" MEMBER
 
Dudee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Location: Miami, FL USA
Posts: 550
Dudee is on a distinguished road
Send a message via AIM to Dudee Send a message via MSN to Dudee
Default

this is him
__________________
Dudee is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-24-2005, 08:46 AM   #11
Ostrit
PSC PRO MEMBER
 
Ostrit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: United States
Posts: 205
Ostrit is an unknown quantity at this point
Default

Finally that frog got to its life prophecy
__________________

Master of adding PSP's into your hands!
Tjeck out my fakes here
Ostrit is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

GENUINE QK724A HP 16GB SW SHORT WAVE B-SERIES 850NM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER TESTED
$84.0
GENUINE QK724A HP 16GB SW SHORT WAVE B-SERIES 850NM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER TESTED  pictureGENUINE 656435-001 HP 16GB SW SHORT WAVE B-SERIES 850NM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER TESTED
$84.0
GENUINE 656435-001 HP 16GB SW SHORT WAVE B-SERIES 850NM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER TESTED pictureLot of 105 Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 Gigabit Transceiver Module
$1600.0
Lot of 105 Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 Gigabit Transceiver Module pictureHP 581199-001 NC550SFP Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Server Adapter PCI-E x8 NIC Card
$28.99
HP 581199-001 NC550SFP Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Server Adapter PCI-E x8 NIC Card pictureLot of 4- SFP-DGD-SX MRV SFP Dual Rate 1/2.1 Gb/s SX 1000Base-SX GigE MM 850nm
$260.0
Lot of 4- SFP-DGD-SX MRV SFP Dual Rate 1/2.1 Gb/s SX 1000Base-SX GigE MM 850nm picture



All times are GMT -4. The time now is 02:27 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
All rights reserved 2002-2008 Photoshopchop.com