Navigation:   Home  >>  Forums

Go Back   Photoshopchop.com > PHOTO CHOPS > CHOPS IN PROGRESS

Notices

CHOPS IN PROGRESS For all those unfinished chops. Try to keep things clean in the auto chop section and post all those works in progress right here.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 10-21-2006, 02:23 AM   #1
Design Custom Cars
PSC SENIOR MEMBER
 
Design Custom Cars's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Posts: 305
Design Custom Cars is on a distinguished road
Default ..::300c "Contest"::..

What do you all think so far? Any suggestions?

Orig:



Chop/WIP:


Thanks so much for any help,

D.C.C.
Design Custom Cars is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-21-2006, 06:21 AM   #2
.:ace:.
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
.:ace:.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Southend, Essex, UK (Birth place of cruzing)
Posts: 2,615
.:ace:. is on a distinguished road
Send a message via MSN to .:ace:.
Default

you distorted the whole car! lmfao! the wheels are ovals sort it out!
__________________
.:ace:. is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Palo Alto 5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Transceiver MPN: PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M
$289.0
Palo Alto 5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Transceiver MPN: PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M pictureDELL 10GB/S ETHERNET 850NM SFP+SR HOT PLUG 3.3V TRANSCEIVER MODULE
$65.0
DELL 10GB/S ETHERNET 850NM SFP+SR HOT PLUG 3.3V TRANSCEIVER MODULE pictureDELL 10GB/S ETHERNET 850NM SFP+SR HOT PLUG 3.3V TRANSCEIVER MODULE
$49.0
DELL 10GB/S ETHERNET 850NM SFP+SR HOT PLUG 3.3V TRANSCEIVER MODULE pictureLenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 4-Port SFP+ LOM (7zt7a00547)
$243.64
Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 4-Port SFP+ LOM (7zt7a00547) pictureCISCO SFP-10G-LR 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
$80.0
CISCO SFP-10G-LR 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector picture



All times are GMT -4. The time now is 06:05 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
All rights reserved 2002-2008 Photoshopchop.com