Navigation:   Home  >>  Forums

Go Back   Photoshopchop.com > PHOTO CHOPS > AUTO CHOPS

Notices

AUTO CHOPS Post your chop related to the automotive industry.

 
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Prev Previous Post   Next Post Next
Old 02-08-2010, 04:44 PM   #11
mglavina
Moderator
 
mglavina's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Your bedroom closet
Posts: 1,457
mglavina is on a distinguished road
Default

^^almost perfect, I would have just enlarged the door handle, gas tank and maybe mirror
__________________

The First PSC Video | Battle Rules | PM Me
mglavina is offline   Reply With Quote
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

HiFiber 1 Meter for Ubiquiti 10G SFP Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
$23.77
HiFiber 1 Meter for Ubiquiti 10G SFP Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable pictureFinisar DWDM SFP+ FTLX3871DCC52 - 80 km point to point link
$350.0
Finisar DWDM SFP+  FTLX3871DCC52 - 80 km point to point link pictureCABLE 10G SFP-H10GB-CU1M CISCO SFF+ DAC TWINAX COPPER 1m 3ft PASSIVE 37-0960-03
$10.0
CABLE 10G SFP-H10GB-CU1M CISCO SFF+ DAC TWINAX COPPER 1m 3ft PASSIVE 37-0960-03 pictureU Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 10G
$49.99
U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 10G pictureLot of (4) Foundry Networks Brocade E1MG-SX GBIC Transceiver SFP Gigabit 850nm
$29.99
Lot of (4) Foundry Networks Brocade E1MG-SX GBIC Transceiver SFP Gigabit 850nm picture



All times are GMT -4. The time now is 02:12 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
All rights reserved 2002-2008 Photoshopchop.com