Navigation:   Home  >>  Forums

Go Back   Photoshopchop.com > PHOTO CHOPS > OTHER PHOTOSHOP WORKS

Notices

OTHER PHOTOSHOP WORKS Anything that isn't an Auto Chop. Wallpapers, new sigs, web page designs or whatever else you have come up with.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 11-10-2010, 12:44 AM   #1
br00tal_j
PSC NOOB
 
br00tal_j's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 21
br00tal_j is on a distinguished road
Default Omar Henry (pro boxer) 10-0 8ko's

just thought i'd post some stuff up with what I done with some of his photos and also I made some fight posters for him (I run his fan page on facebook)

















br00tal_j is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-10-2010, 12:45 AM   #2
br00tal_j
PSC NOOB
 
br00tal_j's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 21
br00tal_j is on a distinguished road
Default

ring magazine cover

br00tal_j is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-10-2010, 02:34 PM   #3
Mondala
 
Mondala's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Posts: 641
Mondala is an unknown quantity at this point
Default

Nice work.
Mondala is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

GENUINE QK724A HP 16GB SW SHORT WAVE B-SERIES 850NM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER TESTED
$84.0
GENUINE QK724A HP 16GB SW SHORT WAVE B-SERIES 850NM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER TESTED  pictureGENUINE 656435-001 HP 16GB SW SHORT WAVE B-SERIES 850NM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER TESTED
$84.0
GENUINE 656435-001 HP 16GB SW SHORT WAVE B-SERIES 850NM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER TESTED pictureLot of 105 Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 Gigabit Transceiver Module
$1600.0
Lot of 105 Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 Gigabit Transceiver Module pictureHP 581199-001 NC550SFP Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Server Adapter PCI-E x8 NIC Card
$28.99
HP 581199-001 NC550SFP Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Server Adapter PCI-E x8 NIC Card pictureLot of 4- SFP-DGD-SX MRV SFP Dual Rate 1/2.1 Gb/s SX 1000Base-SX GigE MM 850nm
$260.0
Lot of 4- SFP-DGD-SX MRV SFP Dual Rate 1/2.1 Gb/s SX 1000Base-SX GigE MM 850nm picture



All times are GMT -4. The time now is 02:30 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
All rights reserved 2002-2008 Photoshopchop.com