Navigation:   Home  >>  Forums

Go Back   Photoshopchop.com > PHOTO CHOPS > CHOPS IN PROGRESS

Notices

CHOPS IN PROGRESS For all those unfinished chops. Try to keep things clean in the auto chop section and post all those works in progress right here.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 02-23-2004, 07:25 PM   #21
SirSuspended
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Posts: 2,598
SirSuspended is an unknown quantity at this point
Default

yeah that tire isnt photoshopped that was pasted on that car. its too good
__________________

</div><table border='0' align='center' width='95%' cellpadding='3' cellspacing='1'><tr><td>QUOTE (civikid &#064; Jul 22 2004, 12:39 PM)</td></tr><tr><td id='QUOTE'>if i wanted a handjob id do it myself</td></tr></table><div class='signature'>
</div><table border='0' align='center' width='95%' cellpadding='3' cellspacing='1'><tr><td>QUOTE (Stewey)</td></tr><tr><td id='QUOTE'>ah ha&#33;* so they DO make bigger diapers&#33;* that deceitful woman told me i had to learn to use the tiolet&#33;* well, fie on the toilet&#33;* its made slaves of you all&#33;* ive seen it sitting there..lazy, slothful, porcelain lay about feeding on other peoples doo doo while contributing nothing of its own to society&#33;* YOU GET A JOB&#33;</td></tr></table><div class='signature'>
SirSuspended is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-01-2004, 04:53 PM   #22
misterphotoshop
PSC FOR LIFE MEMBER
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 5,116
misterphotoshop is on a distinguished road

Awards Showcase
Post Whore 
Total Awards: 1

Default

not bad.. pretty good so far.. otehr than the cf hood isnt right on..
misterphotoshop is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

HP JG236A HPE 5120 EI 24GE POE+ 370W 4 SFP
$195.0
HP JG236A HPE 5120 EI 24GE POE+ 370W 4 SFP pictureGenuine Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER SFP+ ER ONS 15454 15454-M-10x10G-LC 15454-M-WSE-K
$425.0
Genuine Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER SFP+ ER ONS 15454 15454-M-10x10G-LC 15454-M-WSE-K pictureCisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst Switch 2960-X 24 GigE 4x1G SFP NEW SEALED
$649.95
Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst Switch 2960-X 24 GigE 4x1G SFP NEW SEALED pictureCisco 25GBASE-CR1 SFP28 Passive Copper Cable, 2-Meter
$94.0
Cisco 25GBASE-CR1 SFP28 Passive Copper Cable, 2-Meter pictureBlack Box SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, 2 km
$52.37
Black Box SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, 2 km picture



All times are GMT -4. The time now is 01:38 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
All rights reserved 2002-2008 Photoshopchop.com