Navigation:   Home  >>  Forums

Go Back   Photoshopchop.com > PHOTO CHOPS > 3D RENDERING

Notices

3D RENDERING Been doing some 3D work and want to show it off? Put it here.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 11-14-2014, 01:53 PM   #1
Gouldy
PSC NOOB
 
Join Date: Nov 2014
Posts: 7
Gouldy is on a distinguished road
Default Lamborghini Concept

This is my second 3d rendered car, it was made using autodesk inventor 2014 and took around 10 hours to complete. what do you guys think?

http://imageshack.com/a/img901/7449/f9qxr3.jpg

http://imageshack.com/a/img661/9146/5B7aXw.jpg

http://imageshack.com/a/img673/8125/95aWfO.jpg

http://imageshack.com/a/img633/4331/M3yhCx.jpg

http://imageshack.com/a/img674/3875/meawZt.jpg

http://imageshack.com/a/img673/8056/56u5VU.jpg

http://imageshack.com/a/img674/8092/8wex00.jpg
Gouldy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-19-2014, 02:08 PM   #2
LowisaLifestyle
PSC NOOB
 
Join Date: Sep 2014
Location: Sacramento
Posts: 44
LowisaLifestyle is on a distinguished road
Send a message via Yahoo to LowisaLifestyle
Default

looks like gumpert apollo meets veneno
LowisaLifestyle is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Tags
concept, gouldy, lamborgini, render

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Lot of 4x Finisar 4GB Fiber Channel SFP Module {FTLF8524PBNV} 42 Day Warranty
$15.0
 Lot of 4x Finisar 4GB Fiber Channel SFP Module {FTLF8524PBNV} 42 Day Warranty pictureLot of 4x New Cisco 10GBPS Fibre Channel Module {DS-SFP-FC10G-LW=}
$30.0
Lot of 4x New Cisco 10GBPS Fibre Channel Module {DS-SFP-FC10G-LW=} pictureAlcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40 SFP Transceiver
$39.99
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40 SFP Transceiver pictureAvago AFCT-701SDDZ 10Gbps SFP+ LR Optical Transceiver Module
$49.0
Avago AFCT-701SDDZ 10Gbps SFP+ LR Optical Transceiver Module pictureHiFiber for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, 1.25Gb/s SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm, 10km
$14.89
HiFiber for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, 1.25Gb/s SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm, 10km picture



All times are GMT -4. The time now is 09:24 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
All rights reserved 2002-2008 Photoshopchop.com