Navigation:   Home  >>  Forums

Go Back   Photoshopchop.com > PHOTO CHOPS > OTHER PHOTOSHOP WORKS

Notices

OTHER PHOTOSHOP WORKS Anything that isn't an Auto Chop. Wallpapers, new sigs, web page designs or whatever else you have come up with.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 03-05-2003, 10:33 PM   #1
MRWILDE
 
MRWILDE's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 1970
Location: Canada - Smack in the middle.
Posts: 2,174
MRWILDE is an unknown quantity at this point
Default

__________________
MRWILDE is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-06-2003, 06:29 PM   #2
pimped3point3
PSC SENIOR MEMBER
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Location: Sheffield, IA
Posts: 361
pimped3point3 is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via ICQ to pimped3point3 Send a message via AIM to pimped3point3 Send a message via MSN to pimped3point3
Default

So true.
__________________

<span style='font-family:Optima'> :: I am Pentium of Borg. Precision is Futile, Prepare to be Approximated ::</span>
pimped3point3 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-08-2003, 05:27 PM   #3
CaPPyD
PSC PRO MEMBER
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Location: Ottawa
Posts: 163
CaPPyD is an unknown quantity at this point
Default

Interesting take on things...
__________________
&quot;Make it idiot proof, and someone will make a better idiot.&quot;

&quot;Today you're different when your honda is stock.&quot;

CaPPyD is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-15-2003, 01:16 AM   #4
fiend
PSC NOOB
 
fiend's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Posts: 12
fiend is an unknown quantity at this point
Default

ahhahaha nice lol lmao that flag is kool
__________________
fiend is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-04-2003, 06:33 PM   #5
misterphotoshop
PSC FOR LIFE MEMBER
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 5,116
misterphotoshop is on a distinguished road

Awards Showcase
Post Whore 
Total Awards: 1

Default

Funny stuff&#33;
misterphotoshop is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-14-2003, 12:15 AM   #6
evil_jesus
PSC SENIOR MEMBER
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Posts: 492
evil_jesus is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via MSN to evil_jesus
Default

good job, i dont like iraq
evil_jesus is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-08-2003, 06:22 PM   #7
SuhaiL
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
SuhaiL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Long Island, Ny
Posts: 2,482
SuhaiL is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via AIM to SuhaiL Send a message via MSN to SuhaiL
Default

hahahahhahahahahha
__________________

Click the Sig! to see the Racer Enzo
SuhaiL is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-08-2003, 10:43 PM   #8
brasher
*****
 
brasher's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Sydney
Posts: 3,654
brasher is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via MSN to brasher
Default

Quote:
Originally posted by evil_jesus@Nov 14 2003, 03:15 PM
good job, i dont like iraq
who doees?
__________________
|| photoshopchop.com ||
brasher is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-09-2003, 12:25 AM   #9
evil_jesus
PSC SENIOR MEMBER
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Posts: 492
evil_jesus is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via MSN to evil_jesus
Default

Quote:
Originally posted by brasher+Dec 8 2003, 09:43 PM--></span><table border='0' align='center' width='95%' cellpadding='3' cellspacing='1'><tr><td>QUOTE (brasher @ Dec 8 2003, 09:43 PM)</td></tr><tr><td id='QUOTE'><!--QuoteBegin--evil_jesus@Nov 14 2003, 03:15 PM
good job, i dont like iraq
who doees?[/b][/quote]
lol agreed, i dont think anyone does, not even the whole iraqi country likes their president :P
evil_jesus is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-09-2003, 07:32 PM   #10
SuhaiL
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
SuhaiL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Long Island, Ny
Posts: 2,482
SuhaiL is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via AIM to SuhaiL Send a message via MSN to SuhaiL
Default

im iraqi ......... :angry:
__________________

Click the Sig! to see the Racer Enzo
SuhaiL is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-09-2003, 07:33 PM   #11
SuhaiL
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
SuhaiL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Long Island, Ny
Posts: 2,482
SuhaiL is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via AIM to SuhaiL Send a message via MSN to SuhaiL
Default

lol jkk hahaha
__________________

Click the Sig! to see the Racer Enzo
SuhaiL is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-14-2003, 08:44 PM   #12
PyRoTeKniKz
PSC PRO MEMBER
 
PyRoTeKniKz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 189
PyRoTeKniKz is an unknown quantity at this point
Default

HAHA LMAO
__________________
-Nabil
PyRoTeKniKz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-15-2003, 03:13 PM   #13
stsk8er63
PSC PRO MEMBER
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 242
stsk8er63 is an unknown quantity at this point
Default

hahaha that flag is funny
stsk8er63 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-16-2003, 07:02 PM   #14
SuhaiL
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
SuhaiL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Long Island, Ny
Posts: 2,482
SuhaiL is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via AIM to SuhaiL Send a message via MSN to SuhaiL
Default

Quote:
Originally posted by PyRoTeKniKz@Dec 14 2003, 07:44 PM
HAHA LMAO
lol :P
__________________

Click the Sig! to see the Racer Enzo
SuhaiL is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-12-2004, 08:22 AM   #15
H.Industries
PSC SENIOR MEMBER
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Sydney, Australia
Posts: 406
H.Industries is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via MSN to H.Industries
Default

hahaha lol
__________________
Getting Sideways | PhotoShopChop

BUFFY TYLER is HOT</div><table border='0' align='center' width='95%' cellpadding='3' cellspacing='1'><tr><td>QUOTE </td></tr><tr><td id='QUOTE'>rx7 heaven on engine specs: &quot;its a proven fact that rotaries rev alot higher then piston engines&quot;
rx7 heaven on drag racing: &quot;torque isnt only wat wins drag races cos if ya have 2 much all ya gonna do is sit there n fry the tires&quot; </td></tr></table><div class='signature'></div><table border='0' align='center' width='95%' cellpadding='3' cellspacing='1'><tr><td>QUOTE </td></tr><tr><td id='QUOTE'>Joe: rick your not a crazy zealot are you?????
H.Industries: LMAO, Maybe he is
Ricky: I love my mac, hate the pc. rock on apple&#33;
Joe: yea... now i know he&#39;s a crazy zealot&#33;&#33;* </td></tr></table><div class='signature'>
H.Industries is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-25-2004, 12:54 AM   #16
v8_king
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
v8_king's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Melbourne, Down Under
Posts: 2,408
v8_king is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via MSN to v8_king
Default

that is not very nice. my dog was imported from iraqi. he hs a habit of burying bombs intead of bones. ^_^
__________________
v8_king is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-08-2004, 04:08 PM   #17
xoriaz
PSC NOOB
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Posts: 34
xoriaz is an unknown quantity at this point
Default

yeah and my cat shots the lokal hookers with paintball :huh:
__________________
xoriaz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-08-2004, 10:17 PM   #18
86rx74life
PSC PRO MEMBER
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 152
86rx74life is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via MSN to 86rx74life
Default

rofl
86rx74life is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-09-2004, 02:20 AM   #19
piki558
PSC "I HAVE NO LIFE" MEMBER
 
piki558's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Location: USA
Posts: 746
piki558 is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via AIM to piki558
Default

LOLOLOL no.... this is old
__________________
piki558 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-09-2004, 04:17 PM   #20
SuhaiL
PSC 1000 POSTS MEMBER
 
SuhaiL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Long Island, Ny
Posts: 2,482
SuhaiL is an unknown quantity at this point
Send a message via AIM to SuhaiL Send a message via MSN to SuhaiL
Default

Quote:
Originally posted by v8_king@Jan 24 2004, 11:54 PM
that is not very nice. my dog was imported from iraqi. he hs a habit of burying bombs intead of bones. ^_^
lol hahaha
__________________

Click the Sig! to see the Racer Enzo
SuhaiL is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver USA
$19.95
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver USA  pictureCisco 48 Ethernet 2XCombo SFP 2XSFP Ports Rack Mountable Switch SF500-48-K9-NA
$439.84
Cisco 48 Ethernet 2XCombo SFP 2XSFP Ports Rack Mountable Switch SF500-48-K9-NA pictureNetApp X6589-R6 SFP+ 10GB Shortwave Gbic Transceiver Rev :A2
$45.0
NetApp X6589-R6 SFP+ 10GB Shortwave Gbic Transceiver Rev :A2 pictureCisco WS-C2960G-8TC-L 8-Port Gigabit 2960 Switch w/ SFP uplink - 1 Year Warranty
$95.0
Cisco WS-C2960G-8TC-L 8-Port Gigabit 2960 Switch w/ SFP uplink - 1 Year Warranty pictureSEALED Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver GENUINE NEW ~USA 1
$34.95
SEALED Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver GENUINE NEW ~USA 1 picture



All times are GMT -4. The time now is 06:28 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
All rights reserved 2002-2008 Photoshopchop.com