Navigation:   Home  >>  Forums

Go Back   Photoshopchop.com > Tags

Notices

Threads Tagged with murano
  Thread / Thread Starter Last Post Replies Views Forum
KarDanCreations
03-03-2015 09:10 AM
by Roadkill Go to last post
1 2,094 AUTO CHOPS
Lot of 10- SFP-DGD-SX MRV SFP Dual Rate 1/2.1 Gb/s SX 1000Base-SX GigE MM 850nm
$650.0
Lot of 10- SFP-DGD-SX MRV SFP Dual Rate 1/2.1 Gb/s SX 1000Base-SX GigE MM 850nm pictureCisco MDS 48-port 4-Gbps Fibre Channel Module DS-X9148 with 48 4GB SFP's
$95.0
Cisco MDS 48-port 4-Gbps Fibre Channel Module DS-X9148 with 48 4GB SFP's pictureCisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M - SFP+ Cable 5 Meter Twinax Passive Cable
$14.5
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M - SFP+ Cable 5 Meter Twinax Passive Cable  pictureDell/EMC 303-092-102B/Ultraflex I/O SLIC17 8Gb 4PT VNX w/handle+4x 8Gb SFP's
$30.0
Dell/EMC 303-092-102B/Ultraflex I/O SLIC17 8Gb 4PT VNX w/handle+4x 8Gb SFP's  pictureEMC 303-142-100A SLIC17 Dual Port 10Gb/FCoE w/ 2x 10Gb SFP SW
$295.0
EMC 303-142-100A  SLIC17 Dual Port 10Gb/FCoE w/ 2x 10Gb SFP SW  picture



All times are GMT -4. The time now is 02:20 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
All rights reserved 2002-2008 Photoshopchop.com