6C-SFP-0310D SMF SFP Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm, Reach 10km for Juniper For Sale

6C-SFP-0310D SMF SFP Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm, Reach 10km for Juniper


This item has been shown 39 times.

Buy Now

6C-SFP-0310D SMF SFP Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm, Reach 10km for Juniper:
$9

Store Home|Home & Garden | Motors |Sporting Goods |Computers/Tablets & Networking |Clothing, Shoes & Accessories |Business & Industrial |Toys & Hobbies |Consumer Electronics |Dolls & Bears |Cell Phones & Accessories 6C-SFP-0310D SMF SFP Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm, Reach 10km for Juniper SKU: QQQ0013274063014057

Description:

- Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
- 1310nm FP and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission
- Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
- Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration
- Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 and compatible with RoHS

Specification:

- Model No: 6C-SFP-0310D
- Data rate: 1.25G
- Wavelength (nm): 1310
- Source: DFB+PIN
- Media Type: SMF
- Connector: LC
- Reach: 10km


we will try our best to offer good service to you, do not hesitate, just buy it!

Any Question, Please Contact with us Freely!

Package includes:


1 Piece 6C-SFP-0310D Module

Shipping And Handling Policy

  • The buyer is responsible for any applicable import duties and local taxes. Please verify with your customs before making your purchase.
  • Please verify your address during checkout. We are not responsible for any wrong or undeliverable addresses.
People always bought together with...$34.16Buy It NowFree Shipping...$19.28Buy It NowFree Shipping...$30.66Buy It NowFree ShippingOptical Transceiver 10km 8.5G SFP 13...$31.91Buy It NowFree ShippingOptical Transceiver 10km 10G SFP 131...$32.09Buy It NowFree ShippingOptical Transceiver 20-km 8.5G SFP 1...$31.82Buy It NowFree ShippingOptical Transceiver 20-km 8.5G SFP 1...$28.47Buy It NowFree ShippingOptical Transceiver 20-km 1.25G SFP ...$10.38Buy It NowFree ShippingOptical Transceiver 10km 1.25G SFP 1...$10.37Buy It NowFree ShippingOptical Transceiver 40km 1.25G SFP 1...$21.30Buy It NowFree ShippingOptical Transceiver 80km 1.25G SFP 1...$29.46Buy It NowFree ShippingOptical Transceiver 80km 1.25G SFP 1...$38.55Buy It NowFree ShippingOptical Transceiver 20km 1.25G SFP 1...$10.41Buy It NowFree ShippingOptical Transceiver 20km 1.25G SFP 1...$13.70Buy It NowFree ShippingOptical Transceiver 1.4km 10G SFP 13...$28.48Buy It NowFree ShippingOptical Transceiver 10Km 10G SFP 131...$32.10Buy It NowFree Shipping1pair Gigabit Fiber Optical to RJ45 ...$40.20Buy It NowFree Shipping...$5.04Buy It NowFree Shipping...$5.35Buy It NowFree Shipping...$4.83Buy It NowFree Shipping


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials