AddOn For Sale

AddOn


This item has been shown 6 times.

Buy Now

AddOn:
$3,464

AddOn

AddOn SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 8 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel - TAA Compliant

MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES:

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking,Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: 8 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: Fiber Channel
  • Compatibility: MSA Compliant
  • Country of Origin: United States
  • TAA Compliant: Yes
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Product Details: Manufacturer: ADDON Brand: Type: SFP+ MPN: SFP-8GB-DW48-40-AO UPC: 821455842188 Weight: 0.4 Length: 2.000 Height: 5.000


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials