AddOn For Sale

AddOn


This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

AddOn:
$124

AddOn

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch - 1.25 GB/s - 18 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - TAA Compliant

MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES:

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Cable Length: 18 ft
  • Connector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Network
  • Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network
  • Features: Active
  • Device Supported: Network Device,Switch
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 GB/s
  • Compatibility:

    Catalyst 3850 Series WS-C3850-24XS

  • Country of Origin: United States
  • TAA Compliant: Yes
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Product Details: Manufacturer: ADDON Brand: Type: Network Cable MPN: SFP-10G-AOC5-5M-AO UPC: 821455729816 Weight: 0.6 Length: 3.000 Height: 14.000


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials