Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280063 TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver New in box For Sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280063 TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver New in box


This item has been shown 2 times.

Buy Now

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280063 TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver New in box:
$20

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280063 TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged)

Brand New in Box

Alcatel-Lucent 1AB187280063 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged). A SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector.



Buy Now

Popular Tutorials