Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12250 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM For Sale

Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12250 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM


This item has been shown 4 times.

Buy Now

Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12250 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM :
$155


Ciena (ex.Nortel) 12250 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)Product DetailsCiena Genuine12250Vendor NameFiberopticdistributionForm TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance*220mInterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nmCable TypeMMFDOM SupportYesTX Power-6.5~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -8.4dBmCommercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials