Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1.25Gb 500m 850nm 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver For Sale

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1.25Gb 500m 850nm 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver


Buy Now

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1.25Gb 500m 850nm 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver:
$3.89

**NOTE FOR BUYER**

If you buyer has any problem with product purchase, please contact us immediately we will resolve it quickly, please don't leave OPEN CASE on or leave Negative response before contact us.

  • Model Number: GENUINECisco GLC-SX-MM
  • Quantity Available: 500
  • Quantity: ONE (1)


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials