EnGenius SFP3185-03 SFP+ Transreceiver 10G Multi-mode 300m For Sale

EnGenius SFP3185-03 SFP+ Transreceiver 10G Multi-mode 300m


This item has been shown 19 times.

Buy Now

EnGenius SFP3185-03 SFP+ Transreceiver 10G Multi-mode 300m:
$103

Powered by Frooition.com Shop CategoriesHot Sale ItemsNEWLY ADDED!Auto ATV & RVBoating & MarineCamping Hiking & SurvivalCases & HoldersClothing & FootwearConsumer ElectronicsFishing EquipmentGun AccessoriesGun Cleaning & MaintenanceGun HolstersGun PartsHunting EquipmentKnives & UtensilsLighting & FlashlightsOptics Scopes & SightsPacks Bags & OrganizersPatio Home & GardenPersonal SecurityPet & Animal CarePublic Safety EquipmentSports & RecreationSwords Armor & FantasyTools & Home ImprovementToys & NoveltyTraining & EducationWatches EnGenius SFP3185-03 SFP+ Transreceiver 10G Multi-mode 300m
  • Stock photo
    Actual item may differ slightly from picture (Please check listing
    Title/Description for fit, color and size information.)EnGenius SFP3185-03 SFP+ Transreceiver 10G Multi-mode 300m Item Description - High Quality 10Gbase SFP plus transceiver- IEEE 802.3az compliant- Hot-swappable LC Duplex connector- Low power dissipation- Class 1 laser product complies with International Safety Standard IEC 825- ROHS Compliant
  • Our Store
  • Our us
  • Our Store More Items!View more great itemsHYPERLINE HY-PATCHCORD-C6-5F-BL Unshielded Patch Cord Cat 6 5' Blue$7.63HYPERLINE HY-PATCHCORD-C6-25F-BK Unshielded Patch Cord Cat 6 25' Black$16.00Polycom Inc. PY-2200-66840-001 Trio 8300 Network Power Kit$149.65Accell B088C-007B-23 Display Port To Display Port 1.4 Cable 6.6'$23.35 Flashlight GuideRiflescope GuideBinocular GuidePowered by Frooition.comFrooition www.frooition.com | No-js Template | design, store design, shop design, template design, listing design (ver:froo_no_js)This listing is currently undergoing maintenance, we apologise for any inconvenience caused.


    Buy Now

    Popular Tutorials