For Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX, New 1000Base-LX SFP SMF 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver For Sale

For Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX, New 1000Base-LX SFP SMF 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver


This item has been shown 16 times.

Buy Now

For Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX, New 1000Base-LX SFP SMF 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver:
$8

ForJuniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX,OptcoreNew 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module(SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
Product Condition:NEW
Product Features:• Functionally identical to Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX• Up to 10km on 9/125µm SMF• Compliant with IEEE 802.3z• Single 3.3V power supply• Duplex LC connector• ROHS compliant and Lead-Free
Warranty:We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional testing and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.
Payment:We accept Paypal on , If you do not want to pay using PayPal, please email or call us
Returns:1, We provide 1-year replacement and 3 years maintenance warranties.2, Our warranty does not cover misuse, physical damage, water damage, loss, or theft.3, All purchases may be returned within 30 days from the date of purchase for a full refund or exchange.4, All products must be in their original condition.Shipping:1, We ship all items worldwide.2, Shipping time varies from 11 to 30 workdays3, All duties and taxes are the responsibility of the buyer.4, We accept PayPal address only.


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials