For Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX, New 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver For Sale

For Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX, New 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver


This item has been shown 21 times.

Buy Now

For Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX, New 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver:
$8

ForJuniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX,OptcoreNew 1G SFP (mini-GBIC) LC SX Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
Product Condition:NEW
Product Features:• Functionally similar to Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX mini-GBIC transceiver• Support Up to 1.25Gb/s data links• Compliant with IEEE 802.3z• Single 3.3V power supply• Duplex LC connector• Low power dissipation• Metal enclosure provides lower EMI
Warranty:We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional testing and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.
Payment:We accept Paypal on , If you do not want to pay using PayPal, please email or call us
Returns:1, We provide 1-year replacement and 3 years maintenance warranties.2, Our warranty does not cover misuse, physical damage, water damage, loss, or theft.3, All purchases may be returned within 30 days from the date of purchase for a full refund or exchange.4, All products must be in their original condition.Shipping:1, We ship all items worldwide.2, Shipping time varies from 7 to 30 workdays3, All duties and taxes are the responsibility of the buyer.4, We accept PayPal address only.


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials