Huawei LE0M0XSM88 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM For Sale

Huawei LE0M0XSM88 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM


This item has been shown 5 times.

Buy Now

Huawei LE0M0XSM88 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM :
$75

Huawei LE0M0XSM88 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Product DetailsHuawei GenuineLE0M0XSM88Vendor NameFiberopticdistributionForm TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10GbpsWavelength850nmMax Cable Distance*300m over OM3 MMFInterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nmCable TypeMMFDOM SupportYesTX Power-7.3~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -11.1dBmCommercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials