JUNIPER 740-046565 QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 40GBASE-SR OM3 100m 850nm 70C For Sale

JUNIPER 740-046565 QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 40GBASE-SR OM3 100m 850nm 70C


This item has been shown 6 times.

Buy Now

JUNIPER 740-046565 QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 40GBASE-SR OM3 100m 850nm 70C:
$200

template
Item DescriptionShipping InfoPayment Info

5260 Valley Industrial Blvd S

Shakopee, MN 55379

Phone Number: 952-224-3583

JUNIPER 740-046565 QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 40GBASE-SR OM3 100m 850nm 70C

Item ConditionExcellent (Like New)Item FunctionalityExcellentPackagingOriginal packagingContentsComplete

Manufacturer Part Number:740-046565

UPC:N/A

JUNIPER 740-046565 QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 40GBASE-SR OM3 100m 850nm 70C

EXCELLENT, LIKE NEW CONDITION IN ORIGINAL PACKAGING.

 

JUNIPER 740-046565 QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 40GBASE-SR OM3 100m 850nm 70C

 

*ALASKA, HAWAII, & PUERTO RICO BUYERS WILL BE CHARGED MORE THAN THE DISPLAYED RATE ON"FIXED SHIPPING" LISTINGS (please contact usfor an accurate shipping quote).

*We ship usingour freightaccounts ONLY.
*Local pick-up is available, and the winning buyer will save the shipping and handling charges(if any). Pick-up hours are Mon-Fri, 9am - 4pm.

(Minnesota residents will be charged 6.875% sales tax)

WE ACCEPT THE FOLLOWING FORMS OF PAYMENT:*PAYPAL

*Paypal's Seller Protection Policy does not permit us to accept Paypal payments for local pickup. WE DON'T ACCEPT PAYPAL FOR LOCAL PICKUP! (Credit cards or Exact Cash payments are accepted)

CHECKOUT (Minnesota residents will be charged 6.875% sales tax)Click the 'Pay Now' button at the top of the listing to immediately proceed with the checkout and payment process. Select 'Pay Now' ONLY after winning an sale or completing a Buy It Now purchase.

Our Principals have over55 years of combined experience in sales, procurement, operations, customer service and management in the computer reseller industry and over 15 years of business ownership experience. That knowledge has served us well in finding and sourcing the products you want in the timeframe you need.Our product deals are some of the best in the business, because we have formed tight alliances with a network of sources from all around the world, including liquidators and Fortune 500 corporations, enabling us to offer an amazing array of everything from the hottest, in-demand products to the hardest-to-find specialty items.

Sell Smarter with Kyozou.
Inventory and Ecommerce Management


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials