Lot Of 3 Genuine Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 8GB SFP+ 850nm Transceiver Modules For Sale

Lot Of 3 Genuine Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 8GB SFP+ 850nm Transceiver Modules


This item has been shown 24 times.

Buy Now

Lot Of 3 Genuine Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 8GB SFP+ 850nm Transceiver Modules:
$5

Lot Of 3 Genuine Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 8GB SFP+ 850nm Transceiver Modules :
The item for sale is USED
Item is in Very Good cosmetic condition (see pictures)
  • Upon inspection I noticed the type of scuffs and scratchesthat happen with normal use
  • All ports, boards and connectors appear to be in good condition
  • No further testing could be completed due to lack of knowledge and/or in the sale is:Lot Of 3 Genuine Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX 8GB SFP+ 850nm Transceiver Modules

    *Product Grading System*

    Excellent- Looks like brand new, no scuffs, no scratches, no dents or dings

    Very Good- Minor scuffs or scratches, no dents or dingsGood- Normal to heavy scuffing and scratching, a few dents or dingsFair- Significant scuffing or scratching, several dents or dingsPoor- Extreme scuffing or scratching, extreme dents, dings


    Score For This Product:Very Good


    ***By clicking the accept offer button, you understand that you're obligated to purchase the item and that you are agreeing to the seller's price and any additional terms they have specified.***

    Shipping:

    Your order will ship via FedEx or USPS and tracking numbers will be uploaded via . If you do not receive your tracking number please send us a message and we will get that information for you ASAP. Smaller items can be shipped to PO Box but larger items cannot due to FedEx.

    Most orders will ship either the same business day or the next business day.

    We will do our utmost to pack and ship your item safely and quickly.

    If you have special needs concerning shipping, please let us know prior to purchase.





    Buy Now

Popular Tutorials