Lot Of 9 Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 SFP+ GBIC Transceiver 850nm For Sale

Lot Of 9 Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 SFP+ GBIC Transceiver 850nm


This item has been shown 23 times.

Buy Now

Lot Of 9 Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 SFP+ GBIC Transceiver 850nm:
$51

Lot Of 9 Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 SFP+ GBIC Transceiver 850nm


Lot Of 9 Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 SFP+ GBIC Transceiver 850nm
Tested good / 100% working
30 days warranty

  • Shipping Terms
  • * $12 within lower 48 States.

  • * $35 to Canada, Hawaii and Alaska.

  • * International please email for shipping quote first or check below of cost.

  • * Buyer is responsible for all custom fees and/or import taxes.

RETURN

ALL RETURN MUST HAVE THE ORIGINAL SHIPPING BOX AND SHIPPING MATERIALS.

  • Payment Terms
  • * Buyer are responsible for all software or software related issues and tranferring of any and all licensing. Southbay I.T. Depot is selling the hardware and/or physical item only.
  • * Accept Paypal

  • * Personal/Company check (Note: Personal/company check will be held 5 business days for clearance.)

  • * Santa Clara County sales tax will be applied if you are a California resident. Terms:

  • * Payments must be received within 10 business days after our confirmation was sent to all winning buyer(s). Otherwise, the order is cancelled and the negative responses will be given as result.

  • * All shipping costs are non-refundable for any circumstances. * Buyer pays all freight costs for returning the product(s).

  • * All returned items must be the same condition as shipped in order to receive a refunds. 20% restocking fee applies to customer errors.

  • * Please email us through for any issues with your item. We will either replace, repair, exchange or refund your item

DO NOT DUPLICATE OR COPY! Template Made By: © InkFrog.com
sale Templates, Logos, Store fronts and more!
inkfrog terapeak



Buy Now

Popular Tutorials