Lot of 20 FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL SFP+ 10GB LR Optical Transceiver 1310nm For Sale

Lot of 20 FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL SFP+ 10GB LR Optical Transceiver 1310nm


This item has been shown 16 times.

Buy Now

Lot of 20 FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL SFP+ 10GB LR Optical Transceiver 1310nm:
$279

Excellent used condition. This is a lot of 20.
Fast free shipping.


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials