Lot of (4) Finisar SFP 850nm Module Transceivers FTLF8528P2BCV For Sale

Lot of (4) Finisar SFP 850nm Module Transceivers FTLF8528P2BCV


This item has been shown 8 times.

Buy Now

Lot of (4) Finisar SFP 850nm Module Transceivers FTLF8528P2BCV:
$18

Powered by Frooition All Items See our store for more great items >> Shop Categories Lot of (4) Finisar SFP 850nm Module Transceivers FTLF8528P2BCV
  • Item Description BRAND: Finisar DESCRIPTION: Lot of (4) SFP 850nm Module Transceivers MODEL NUMBER: FTLF8528P2BCV CONDITION: Used We are offering for sale the following lot of (4) Finisar SFP 850nm Module Transceivers. These transceivers are in very good condition(see pictures). Transceivers will be shipped in an antistatic bag. Thanks for viewing our listing :)

    BRAND: Finisar

    DESCRIPTION: Lot of (4) SFP 850nm Module Transceivers

    MODEL NUMBER: FTLF8528P2BCV

    CONDITION: Used

    We are offering for sale the following lot of (4) Finisar SFP 850nm Module Transceivers.

    These transceivers are in very good condition(see pictures).

    Transceivers will be shipped in an antistatic bag.

    Thanks for viewing our listing :)



  • About Us
  • About UsValaset Services is an I.T. and Telecom asset recovery company. We help businesses who wish to sell their used computer equipment, business phone systems, cell phones and audio/video conferencing systems. Valaset Services was founded in 2005 by Tom Stroup in Livonia Michigan USA.
  • Payment
  • PaymentAll payments must be made with PAYPAL. PAYPAL allows the buyer to make a purchase using their credit card. Please see PAYPAL for details.
  • Shipping
  • ShippingPlease see the listing details for the shipping method quoted. In most cases, we offer FREE shipping. Items are usually shipped either First Class Mail, Priority Mail or UPS Ground. For expedited shipping options, please send us a message using the messaging system. For International customers, we use the GLOBAL SHIPPING PROGRAM for shipping outside of the United States. Please see the listing details for the costs to your location.
  • Terms
  • TermsWe request that buyers pay for their item within 5 business days of purchase. If this is a problem for you, please contact us using the messaging system to provide details as to the delay.
  • Returns
  • ReturnsPlease see the listing details for return options. In many cases we offer FREE RETURNS, but on a small number of our listings, returns are not available. Most listings come with a 30 day warranty. Return shipping is covered by Valaset Services. Please contact us using the messaging system if you have questions about our return policy. Helpful Links Add to Favorite Sellers Sign up to Newsletter View response Contact Seller Visit seller's Shop About Seller Page More Items!View more great items Powered by FrooitionFrooition Frooition | No-js Template | design, store design, shop design, template design, listing design (ver:froo_no_js)This listing is currently undergoing maintenance, we apologise for any inconvenience caused.


    Buy Now

    Popular Tutorials