Lot of 8 Avago 4GB SFP 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver AFBR-57R5AEZ For Sale

Lot of 8 Avago 4GB SFP 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver AFBR-57R5AEZ


This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

Lot of 8 Avago 4GB SFP 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver AFBR-57R5AEZ:
$10

pulled from Brocade 200E


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials