Lot of 8 x HP 8G SW B-series FC SFP+ transceivers AJ716B OEM Brand New For Sale

Lot of 8 x HP 8G SW B-series FC SFP+ transceivers AJ716B OEM Brand New


This item has been shown 65 times.

Buy Now

Lot of 8 x HP 8G SW B-series FC SFP+ transceivers AJ716B OEM Brand New:
$110

Lot of 8 pcs x HP 8G SW B-series FC SFP+ AJ716B OEM Brand NewGenuine HP multimode 8G FC transceivers, new in OEM box.


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials