NEW Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km *US Shipping* For Sale

NEW Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km *US Shipping*


Buy Now

NEW Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km *US Shipping*:
$24.00

NEW SealedCisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km *US Shipping*


Package List:
1pc *NEW SealedCisco SFP-10G-LR SFP


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials