New Sealed Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K 100BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module For Sale

New Sealed Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K 100BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module


This item has been shown 97 times.

Buy Now

New Sealed Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K 100BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module:
$33

SFP
  • HOME
  • CONTACT
  • Header Componet
New Sealed Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K 100BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module New Sealed Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K 100BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module US $:34.9 Item Description

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module

Product Details:

From duplex

Cable Type:

SMF

TX Power:

-5 ~ 0 dBm

Commercial Temperature Range:

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Max Data Rate:

100Mbps

Max Cable Distance:

40km

Optical Components:

FP 1310nm

DOM Support:

No

Receiver Sensitivity:

< -32.5dBm

Quality Certification:

The products will ship with original packaging.

If there have any problems on the products, please contact us and we will provide technical products have 60 days warranty for replacement or money back, please contact us for more details.

If you are looking for some models we have not listed, welcome to contact us for requirement.
  • Type:SFP
  • Brand:Juniper Networks
  • Model:EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K
  • MPN:Does Not Apply
Payment Shipping Return We only accept credit card payment via verified Paypal.
Please note that paying by eCheck via PayPal can delay your shipment by up to two weeks while payment clears through the PayPal system (Check with PayPal on the expected clearance date).
Once your eCheck payment clears, your item will be dispatched to you within 3 working day.

We ship to worldwide and your order will ship following the best match methods. For all shipping methods, delivery time is depends on the actual situation.

For Packing, safety packing with full bubbles inside the box.

For missing shipment, please follow below step:

1: Track the shipment, there will show you where is the item.

2: Contact your local post office. The unsuccessful delivery will return to post office.

3: Contact us to inform that the items have not arrived with your order number and the date that the goods were ordered.

For international shipping, buyer has responsibility to complete the import tax and clearance documents.

1. All products are covered by 14 days warranty against defects. (Not included sold as-is items, some products need to repair by the agent.)2. Warranty is not valid if the item has been tampered with or repaired by other than our technician.3. Warranty is not valid if the buyer installs software the causes a malfunction.4. If an item proves to de defective, please email us with your order number and description of the problem. You must contact us within 14 days of receiving the product. We will provide the support or the Return Merchandise Authorization (RMA) Number.5. All shipping chargers, taxes and import fees will not be refunded on the return or replace case.6. Please contact us before you send the return or replace items to our office. Otherwise, your return or replace case will not be accepted.

NEWSLETTER

Subscribe our newsletter. You will receive our newsletter once a week.

SUBSCRIBE

Store Categories
  • Store Home
  • Switch/Router
    • Transceivers & SFP Cables
        Other

        NEWSLETTER

        Subscribe our newsletter. You will receive our newsletter once a week.

        SUBSCRIBE Welcome to contact us for more models we have not listed.

        Please choose banner images

        Please choose banner images

        onisnetworkingcom
        New Sealed Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K 100BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module ITEM
        SPECIFICS
        • Type SFP
        • Brand Juniper Networks
        • Model EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K
        • MPN Does Not Apply
        ITEM
        DESCRIPTION

        Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module

        Product Details:

        From duplex

        Cable Type:

        SMF

        TX Power:

        -5 ~ 0 dBm

        Commercial Temperature Range:

        0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

        Max Data Rate:

        100Mbps

        Max Cable Distance:

        40km

        Optical Components:

        FP 1310nm

        DOM Support:

        No

        Receiver Sensitivity:

        < -32.5dBm

        Quality Certification:

        The products will ship with original packaging.

        If there have any problems on the products, please contact us and we will provide technical products have 60 days warranty for replacement or money back, please contact us for more details.

        If you are looking for some models we have not listed, welcome to contact us for requirement. PAYMENT We only accept credit card payment via verified Paypal.
        Please note that paying by eCheck via PayPal can delay your shipment by up to two weeks while payment clears through the PayPal system (Check with PayPal on the expected clearance date).
        Once your eCheck payment clears, your item will be dispatched to you within 3 working day. SHIPPING

        We ship to worldwide and your order will ship following the best match methods. For all shipping methods, delivery time is depends on the actual situation.

        For Packing, safety packing with full bubbles inside the box.

        For missing shipment, please follow below step:

        1: Track the shipment, there will show you where is the item.

        2: Contact your local post office. The unsuccessful delivery will return to post office.

        3: Contact us to inform that the items have not arrived with your order number and the date that the goods were ordered.

        For international shipping, buyer has responsibility to complete the import tax and clearance documents.

        RETURN 1. All products are covered by 14 days warranty against defects. (Not included sold as-is items, some products need to repair by the agent.)2. Warranty is not valid if the item has been tampered with or repaired by other than our technician.3. Warranty is not valid if the buyer installs software the causes a malfunction.4. If an item proves to de defective, please email us with your order number and description of the problem. You must contact us within 14 days of receiving the product. We will provide the support or the Return Merchandise Authorization (RMA) Number.5. All shipping chargers, taxes and import fees will not be refunded on the return or replace case.6. Please contact us before you send the return or replace items to our office. Otherwise, your return or replace case will not be accepted.


        Buy Now

      Popular Tutorials