lot of 10 Comnet SFP-16 1000Mbps 850nm 550m LC 2 Fiber MSA Compliant SFP MODULE For Sale

lot of 10 Comnet SFP-16 1000Mbps 850nm 550m LC 2 Fiber MSA Compliant SFP MODULE


This item has been shown 10 times.

Buy Now

lot of 10 Comnet SFP-16 1000Mbps 850nm 550m LC 2 Fiber MSA Compliant SFP MODULE :
$100

Buy Now!!!
Lot of 10 New Un-used in box Comnet SFP 16 MM 1000MBS, 850NM, 550 Meter, two fiber LC Fiber modules. Free shipping.


Buy Now

Popular Tutorials